Datum: Begegnung: Erg.: Land: Ground: Autor:
30.04.2020 Ferencvárosi TC - Ujpest FC 0:1 Albert Stadion, Budapest Wiesel
07.03.2020 GKS Katowice - KS Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Stadion ul. Bukowa, Katowice Rollschuh
06.03.2020 KS Ruch Chorzow - MKS Zaglebie Lubin 0:2 Stadion Miejski ul. Cicha, Chorzow Rollschuh
05.03.2020 Korona Kielce SA - TS Polonia Bytom 1:0 Stadion Miejski, Kielce Rollschuh
18.10.2020 SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 1:0 UPC-Arena, Graz Nadjeschda
17.10.2020 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:1 Stadion ZSD, Ljubljana Nadjeschda
03.10.2020 Ujpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 Szusza Ferenc Stadion, Budapest Wiesel
09.05.2020 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 Waldstadion, Homburg/Saar Wiesel
03.05.2020 Besiktas JK - Fenerbahce SK 1:2 Inönü Stadyumu, Istanbul Wiesel
25.04.2020 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt Bidu
18.04.2020 SC Rheindorf Altach - SK Rapid Wien 1:1 Stadion Schnabelholz, Altach Bidu
12.04.2020 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 Stadion an der Bremer Brücke, Osnabrück Bidu
22.03.2020 CF Universidad de Chile - CD Atlético Ñublense 3:0 Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago de Chile Thunder
21.03.2020 CD Unión Española - CSD Colo-Colo 5:2 Estadio Santa Laura, Santiago de Chile Thunder
08.03.2020 Club Atlético Independiente - Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires Wiesel
08.03.2020 PAOK FC - Olympiacos CFP 0:0 Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki Tx
07.03.2020 Iraklis FC - Panionios NFC 2:1 Kaftanzoglio Stadium, Thessaloniki Tx
28.02.2020 KS Ruch Chorzów - KS Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Stadion Slaski, Chorzów Wiesel
28.02.2020 SK Rapid Wien - SV Ried 1:0 Gerhard-Hanappi-Stadion, Wien Bidu
20.02.2020 FC Schalke 04 - BV Borussia Dortmund 1:1 Arena Auf Schalke, Gelsenkirchen Bidu
19.02.2020 FC Kobenhavn - Manchester City FC 2:2 Parken Stadion, Kobenhavn Bidu
18.02.2020 Aalborg BK - RC Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg Bidu
14.02.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1:1 Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena Bidu
26.12.2020 Linfield FC - Glentoran FC 3:0 Windsor Park, Belfast Webmaster
23.11.2020 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 Frankenstadion, Nürnberg Webmaster
08.11.2020 Grenoble Foot 38 - Olympique de Marseille 0:3 Stade des Alpes, Grenoble Wiesel
31.10.2020 Montpellier-Hérault SC - Nimes Olympique 1:1 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier 09
18.10.2020 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 Stadion an der Gellertstrasse, Chemnitz Wiesel
15.10.2020 Griechenland - Schweiz 1:2 Stadion Karaiskakis, Piräus Thunder
14.09.2020 PFC Slavia Sofia - PFC CSKA Sofia 1:2 Stadion Slavija, Sofia Wiesel
16.08.2020 FC Bayern München II - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 Stadion an der Grünwalder Strasse, München Matula
12.07.2020 SC Rheindorf Altach - Linzer ASK 1:3 Stadion Schnabelholz, Altach Wiesel
07.06.2020 SV Austria Salzburg - USV Elixhausen 4:1 ASKÖ-Sportanlage, Maxglan Wiesel
18.05.2020 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 Stade Auguste Bonal, Montbéliard Wiesel
04.05.2020 Calcio Como 1907 - SV Turate 2:2 Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia, Como Webmaster
27.04.2020 US Olginatese - Calcio Como 1907 0:1 Stadio Comunale Giovanni Mari, Legnano Wiesel
23.04.2020 Deportivo Saprissa - Pachuca Club de Fútbol 1:1 Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá, San José Tectix
20.04.2020 Etoile Sportive du Sahel - Club Africain 2:2 Stade Olympique, Sousse dreznofreak
20.04.2020 Club de Fútbol Universidad de Chile - Club Deportivo Audax Italiano de La Florida 2:0 Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago de Chile Tectix
19.04.2020 Club Social y Deportivo Colo-Colo - Club de Deportivo Cobreloa 0:0 Estadio Monumental David Arellano, Santiago de Chile Tectix
13.04.2020 Racing Club de Avellaneda - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, Buenos Aires Tectix
12.04.2020 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro - Club Atlético Rosario Central 3:1 Estadio Pedro Bidegain, Buenos Aires Tectix
12.04.2020 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago - Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires Tectix
11.04.2020 LKS Lódz - KS Widzew Lódz 2:0 Stadion LKS, Lódz Wiesel
09.04.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí - Fluminense FC 2:0 Estadio Julio H. Grondona, Sarandí Tectix
08.04.2020 Club Atlético San Telmo - Club Deportivo Armenio 1:1 Estadio Barracas Central, Buenos Aires Tectix
05.04.2020 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 Ludwigsparkstadion, Saarbrücken Wiesel
23.03.2020 FC Artmedia Petržalka - FK ZTS Dubnica nad Váhom 1:0 Petržalka, Bratislava Wiesel
22.03.2020 SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Spartak Trnava 2:3 Tehelné pole, Bratislava Wiesel
22.03.2020 FK Inter Bratislava - MFK Goral Stará Lubovna 1:2 Na Pasienkoch, Bratislava Wiesel
16.03.2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig II 0:0 Zentralstadion, Leipzig Wiesel
08.03.2020 Linzer ASK - FK Austria Wien 2:1 Linzer Stadion "Auf der Gugl", Linz Wiesel
06.03.2020 Club Atlético Boca Juniors - Club de Futbol Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 La Bombonera, Buenos Aires Matula
23.02.2020 Club Atlético River Plate - Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0 El Monumental, Buenos Aires Matula
22.02.2020 Racing Club de Avellaneda - CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 0:0 El Cilindro, Buenos Aires Matula
20.02.2020 CD San Marcos de Arica - CD Puerto Montt 0:0 Estadio Carlos Dittborn, Arica Matula
20.12.2020 Hamburger SV - FC Basel 1893 1:1 Volksparkstadion, Hamburg Chief
20.10.2020 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:2 Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt Wiesel
06.10.2020 KKS Lech Poznan - KP Legia Warszawa 1:0 Stadion Lecha, Poznan Wiesel
05.10.2020 RTS Widzew Lódz - Lódzki KS 0:0 Stadion Widzew, Lódz Wiesel
18.08.2020 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Linzer ASK 1:2 Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck Wiesel
19.05.2020 KKS Lech Poznan - KP Legia Warszawa 3:1 Stadion Lecha, Poznan Wiesel
13.05.2020 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 0:3 Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe Wiesel
29.04.2020 Club Atlético Peñarol - Club Nacional de Football 3:0 Las Acacias, Montevideo Wiesel
28.04.2020 Club Atlético Rosario Central - Club Atlético River Plate 0:2 El Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario Master
27.04.2020 Club Estudiantes de La Plata - CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Estadio Jorge Luis Hirsch, La Plata Master
26.04.2020 Club Atlético Boca Juniors - Club Bolívar 7:0 El Fortín (Vélez Sársfield), Buenos Aires Master
21.04.2020 Club Olimpia - Club Cerro Porteño 0:1 El Bosque, Asunción Wiesel
21.04.2020 West Ham United FC - Everton FC 1:0 Upton Park, London Dräcksgoof
15.04.2020 Club Atlético Boca Juniors - Club Atlético River Plate 1:1 La Bombonera, Buenos Aires Wiesel
25.03.2020 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 Stadion Viktoria, Praha Dräcksgoof
08.03.2020 Paris Saint-Germain - Benfica Sport Lisboa 2:1 Parc des Princes, Paris Matula
04.03.2020 FK Austria Wien - SK Rapid Wien 2:1 Franz-Horr-Stadion, Wien Stecki
03.03.2020 Hertha BSC Berlin - FC Bayern München 2:3 Olympiastadion, Berlin Matula
24.02.2020 Club Atlético de Madrid - Real Madrid CF 1:1 Vicente Calderón, Madrid Wiesel
18.02.2020 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe Dräcksgoof
04.02.2020 Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:1 Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam Matula
20.01.2020 Ascoli Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo 1:3 Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca, Ascoli Wiesel
14.01.2020 Atalanta Bergamo - AS Livorno Calcio 5:1 Atleti Azzuri d'Italia, Bergamo Wiesel
23.12.2020 FC Inter Milano - Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 Giuseppe Meazza, Milano Wiesel
23.12.2020 AC Pro Sesto - AC Pavia 2:0 Stadio Breda, Sesto San Giovanni Tectix
01.12.2020 FC Genoa 1893 - Juventus FC 1:1 Luigi Ferraris, Genova Tectix
30.11.2020 Wisla Krakow SSA - FC Basel 3:1 Wisly Stadion, Krakow Dräcksgoof
04.11.2020 VfR Mannheim - SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 Rhein-Neckar-Stadion, Mannheim Wiesel
22.10.2020 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 Commerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt Webmaster
22.10.2020 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2:0 Nieuw Galgenwaard, Utrecht Chief
22.10.2020 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam 0:4 De Kuip, Rotterdam Wiesel / Dräcksgoof
16.10.2020 Malmö FF - Göteborgs AIS 2:0 Malmö Stadion, Malmö Webmaster
15.10.2020 Odense BK - AC Horsens 2:0 Fionia Park, Odense Webmaster
07.10.2020 Zypern - Irland 5:2 Neo GSP, Nikosia Tectix
16.09.2020 FC Wacker Tirol - SK Rapid Wien 2:2 Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck Wiesel
28.08.2020 Hammarby IF - Djurgardens IF 0:3 Söderstadion, Stockholm Wiesel
27.08.2020 AIK Stockholm - Östers IF Växjö 5:1 Rasunda Stadion, Stockholm Wiesel
24.08.2020 NK Maribor - FK Partizan Beograd 1:1 Ljudski vrt, Maribor Master
23.08.2020 FK Rabotnicki Skopje - OSC Lille 0:1 Gradski Stadion, Skopje Wiesel / Panda
22.08.2020 FK Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 1:2 Crvena Zvezda, Beograd Wiesel / Panda
14.06.2020 Deutschland - Polen 1:0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund Wiesel
04.06.2020 Torino Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0 Delle Alpi, Torino Wiesel
04.06.2020 Genoa CFC 1893 - Salernitana Calcio 1919 2:1 Luigi Ferraris, Genova Master
28.05.2020 Grimsby Town FC - Cheltenham Town FC 0:1 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Dräcksgoof
27.05.2020 Swansea City FC - Barnsley FC 3:4 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Dräcksgoof
29.04.2020 Galatasaray Istanbul - B.B. Ankaraspor 4:0 Ali Sami Yen, Istanbul Tectix
15.04.2020 NK Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Leotar Trebinje 2:1 Pod Boricima, Bihac Wiesel
08.04.2020 PSV/Austria Salzburg - USC Eugendorf 2:1 PSV-Platz Frohnburgweg, Salzburg Chief & Dräcksgoof
08.04.2020 Linfield FC - Lisburn Distillery 1:3 Windsor Park, Belfast Tectix
07.04.2020 Dublin City - Sligo Rovers 0:0 Dalymount Park, Dublin Tectix
05.02.2020 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam 3:2 De Kuip, Rotterdam Tectix
05.02.2020 Stormvogels Telstar - HFC Haarlem 1:4 Sportpark Schoonenberg, Ijmiuden Matula
04.02.2020 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:2 Philips-Stadion, Eindhoven Matula
22.12.2020 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 3:0 Oosterpark Stadion, Groningen Tectix
16.10.2020 Ujpest Budapest - Ferencvaros Budapest 2:1 Szusza Ferenc Stadion, Budapest Schmedi
15.10.2020 FK Sarajevo – FK Zeljeznicar 0:0 Olimpijski Stadion Kosevo, Sarajevo Schmedi
09.10.2020 Blackpool FC - Colchester United 1:2 Bloomfield Road, Blackpool Chief & Dräcksgoof
08.10.2020 England - Österreich 1:0 Old Trafford, Manchester Chief & Dräcksgoof
15.09.2020 Bröndby IF - FC Zürich 2:0 Bröndby Stadion, Kopenhagen Wiesel
03.09.2020 Slowakei - Deutschland 2:1 Tehelné pole, Bratislava Legia
17.08.2020 Dänemark - England 4:1 Parken, Kopenhagen Tectix
17.07.2020 Hammarby IF - Landskrona BoIS 4:0 Söderstadion, Stockholm Tectix
16.07.2020 AIK Solna - Trelleborgs FF 0:0 Rasunda Stadion, Stockholm Tectix
12.06.2020 SSC Napoli - US Avellino 0:0 Stadio Sao Paolo, Napoli Panda
11.06.2020 FC Genoa 1893 - AC Venezia 3:2 Luigi Ferraris, Genova Wiesel
04.06.2020 Färöer-Inseln - Schweiz 1:3 Torsvollur, Töftir Schmedi
15.05.2020 AS Roma - SS Lazio 0:0 Stadio Olimpico, Roma Tectix
14.05.2020 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 Stadio del Duca, Ascoli Tectix
30.04.2020 Fulham FC - Everton FC 2:0 Craven Cottage, London Dräcksgoof
17.04.2020 Fey. Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam 2:3 De Kuip, Rotterdam Wiesel
16.04.2020 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 1:1 Evzena Rosickeho, Praha Dräcksgoof
10.04.2020 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 Olympiastadion, Athen Schmedi
26.03.2020 AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 2:1 Toyota Arena, Praha Noiser
26.03.2020 Hellas Verona - FC Genoa 1893 1:1 Marc Antonio Bentegodi, Verona Tectix
24.02.2020 FC Schalke 04 - Shakhtar Donezk 0:1 Arena "Auf Schalke", Gelsenkirchen Matula
20.02.2020 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:2 Nieuw Gaalgenward, Utrecht Dräcksgoof & Chief
18.02.2020 Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe Chief
13.02.2020 Hellas Verona - AC Cesena 2:1 Marc Antonio Bentegodi, Verona Wiesel
12.02.2020 Inter Mailand - AS Roma 2:0 Stadio Guiseppe Meazza, Milano Wiesel
23.01.2020 FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam 0:2 Nieuw Gaalgenward, Utrecht Dräcksgoof
22.01.2020 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 4:0 Philips-Stadion, Eindhoven Chief
16.01.2020 AC Venezia - FC Genoa 1893 0:3 Stadio Pierluigi Penzo, Venezia Tectix
15.01.2020 Brescia Calcio - AC Fiorentina 1:1 Stadio Mario Rigamonti, Brescia Tectix
12.01.2020 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 0:2 Stade Auguste Bonal, Montbéliard Tectix
27.11.2020 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:4 Ashton Gate, Bristol Noiser
14.11.2020 Cheltenham Town - Swansea City 1:3 Whaddon Road, Cheltenham Panda
14.11.2020 Atalanta Bergamo - Brescia Calcio 0:0 Atleti Azzuri d'Italia, Bergamo Prada-Wisu
08.11.2020 Leicester City - Coventry City 3:0 Walkers Stadium, Leicester Panda
07.11.2020 Atalanta Bergamo - Sampdoria Genua 0:0 Atleti Azzuri d'Italia, Bergamo Matula
06.11.2020 Luton Town - Wrexham AFC 5:1 Kenilworth Road Stadium, Luton Tectix
06.11.2020 Swansea City - Bristol Rovers 1:0 Vetch Field, Swansea Panda
05.11.2020 Millwall FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 The New Den, London Tectix
19.10.2020 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:2 Memorial Stadium, Bristol Panda
17.10.2020 FC Bologna - Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bergamo Schmedi
17.10.2020 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:2 Nationalstadion, Sofia Wiesel
16.10.2020 Partizan Belgrad - Roter Stern Belgrad 0:0 Partizan, Belgrad Wiesel
16.10.2020 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 1:3 Stadio Dino Manuzzi, Cesena Schmedi
16.10.2020 La Fiorita - Cailungo 4:1 Fiorentino, Fiorita Schmedi
16.10.2020 Coventry City - Leicester City 1:1 Highfield Road, Coventry Panda
03.10.2020 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 Nieuw Gaalgenward, Utrecht Dräcksgoof
02.10.2020 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brügge 5:2 Stade C. Vanden Stock, Brüssel Dräcksgoof
02.10.2020 Cardiff City - Leeds United 0:0 Ninian Park, Cardiff Panda
28.09.2020 Bayern München - Ajax Amsterdam 4:0 Olympiastadion, München Tectix
16.09.2020 FK Austria Wien - Legia Warschau 1:0 Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien Wiesel
11.09.2020 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3:0 Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Wiesel
04.09.2020 Österreich - England 2:2 Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien Dräcksgoof & Tectix
04.08.2020 Roter Stern Belgard - Young Boys 3:0 Crvena Zvezda, Belgrad Rollschuh BE
17.07.2020 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Stadion Poljud, Split Panda
13.07.2020 Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK 1:0 Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck Tectix
06.06.2020 AC Cesena - Rimini Calcio 2:0 Stadio Dino Manuzzi, Cesena Matula
30.05.2020 AC Venezia - Hellas Verona 0:2 Stadio Pierluigi Penzo, Venezia Wiesel
29.05.2020 Como Calcio - FC Genoa 1893 1:3 Stadio Sinigaglia, Como Tectix
16.05.2020 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 4:2 Stadio Guiseppe Meazza, Milano Wiesel
01.05.2020 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 Kenilworth Road Stadium, Luton Chief
26.04.2020 Casino SW Bregenz - SV Mattersburg 3:2 Casino-Stadion, Bregenz Chief
25.04.2020 Bayern München - 1860 München 1:0 Olympiastadion, München Wiesel
12.04.2020 Viktoria Plzen - AC Sparta Praha 1:2 Struncovy Sady, Plzen Wiesel
11.04.2020 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 The New Den, London Bandwurm & Dräcksgoof
10.04.2020 Como Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo 0:3 Stadio Sinigaglia, Como Noiser
10.04.2020 Inter Bratislava - Artmedia Petrzalka 0:0 Tehelné pole, Bratislava Wiesel
13.03.2020 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 2:0 Evzena Rosickeho, Praha Schmedi
06.03.2020 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 3:0 Ostseestadion, Rostock Wiesel
06.03.2020 FC St. Pauli - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 Millerntorstadion, Hamburg Prada-Wisu
29.02.2020 Como Calcio - FBC Treviso 2:1 Stadio Sinigaglia, Como White Basher
29.02.2020 Hellas Verona - Vicenza Calcio 2:3 Marc Antonio Bentegodi, Verona Wiesel
16.02.2020 Malaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 5:2 La Rosaleda, Malaga Bandwurm
14.02.2020 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 0:2 Rhein-Energie-Stadion, Köln Wiesel
08.02.2020 Livorno Calcio - FC Genoa 1893 1:1 Stadio Armando Picchi, Livorno Master
01.02.2020 Como Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:0 Stadio Sinigaglia, Como Matula
25.01.2020 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 3:2 De Kuip, Rotterdam Noiser
25.01.2020 Ajax Amsterdam - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam Wiesel
25.01.2020 Atalanta Bergamo - AC Fiorentina 1:1 Atleti Azzuri d'Italia, Bergamo Zyleta
11.01.2020 Como Calcio - FC Messina 1:1 Stadio Sinigaglia, Como Prada-Wisu
06.12.2020 SV Salzburg - Austria Memphis 0:1 Stadion Wals-Siezenheim, Salzburg Master
29.11.2020 Chemnitzer FC - Sachsen Leipzig 1:1 Stadion Gellertstrasse, Chemnitz Schmedi
28.11.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion, Dresden Schmedi
23.11.2020 Atalanta Bergamo - SSC Napoli 0:0 Atleti Azzuri d'Italia, Bergamo Wiesel
18.11.2020 Hellas Verona - Livorno Calcio 1:1 Marc Antonio Bentegodi, Verona Wiesel
16.11.2020 AC Fiorentina - FC Genoa 1893 2:2 Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze Master
09.11.2020 Catania Calcio - US Palermo 0:2 Stadio Angelo Massimino, Catania Prada-Wisu
04.11.2020 SS Lazio - Chelsea London 0:4 Stadio Olimpico, Roma Wiesel
02.11.2020 AC Fiorentina - Como Calcio 1:0 Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze Zyleta
25.10.2020 AS St. Etienne - Grenoble Foot 1:0 Stade Geoffrey Guichard, St-Etienne Schmedi
11.10.2020 Ungarn - Polen 1:2 Ferenc-Puskas-Stadion, Budapest Zyleta
13.09.2020 FC St. Pauli - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 Millerntorstadion, Hamburg Wiesel
01.09.2020 Ujpest Budapest - Ferencvaros Budapest 1:1 Megyeri Uti Stadion, Budapest Zyleta
26.08.2020 Eintracht Braunschweig - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 Stadion Hamburger Str., Braunschweig Wiesel
25.08.2020 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV (A) 3:0 Millerntorstadion, Hamburg Wiesel
17.08.2020 Rapid Bukarest - Steaua Bukarest 1:1 Nationalstadion, Bukarest Panda
15.08.2020 Cherno More Varna - Spartak Varna 1:1 Stadion Ticha, Varna Panda
01.07.2020 Longford Town - Shelbourne Dublin 0:2 Flancare Park, Longford Dräcksgoof
12.06.2020 San Marino - Ungarn 0:5 Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle Rollschuh BE
02.06.2020 Atalanta Bergamo - Reggina Calcio 1:2 Atleti Azzuri d'Italia, Bergamo Wiesel
01.06.2020 AC Cesena - Pisa Calcio 1:1 Stadio Dino Manuzzi, Cesena Wiesel
29.05.2020 Wacker Innsbruck - SV Hall 2:0 Tivoli Neu, Innsbruck Rollschuh BE
17.05.2020 Ujpest Budapest - Ferencvaros Budapest 0:0 Megyeri Uti Stadion, Budapest Zyleta
17.05.2020 VfL Bochum - Hamburger SV 1:1 Ruhrstadion, Bochum Wiesel
16.05.2020 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 Georg-Melches-Stadion, Essen Wiesel
10.05.2020 SCR Altach - Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 Stadion Schnabelholz, Altach Zyleta
27.04.2020 Como Calcio - FC Modena 0:0 Stadio Sinigaglia, Como Zyleta
26.04.2020 FC 07 Lustenau - Wiener Sportklub 5:1 Stadion Holzstrasse, Lustenau Noiser
15.03.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Dresdner SC 1:0 Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion, Dresden Noiser
08.03.2020 AS Roma - SS Lazio 1:1 Stadio Olimpico, Roma Panda
02.03.2020 AC Milan - Atalanta Bergamo 3:3 Stadio Guiseppe Meazza, Milano Zyleta
05.02.2020 Livorno Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 Stadio Armando Picchi, Livorno Rollschuh BE
25.01.2020 Como Calcio - AS Roma 2:0 Stadio Leonardo Garilli, Piacenza Tanzbär
28.10.2020 AC Parma - Wisla Krakau 2:1 Stadio Ennio Tardini, Parma Wiesel
19.10.2020 Shelbourne Dublin - UC Dublin 2:1 Tolka Park, Dublin Dräcksgoof
16.10.2020 Irland - Schweiz 1:2 Lansdowne Road, Dublin Chief
17.11.2020 Atalanta Bergamo - Brescia Calcio 2:0 Atleti Azzuri d'Italia, Bergamo Panda
15.11.2020 Sampdoria Genua - FC Genoa 1893 2:1 Luigi Ferraris, Genova Panda
01.09.2020 Deutschland - England 1:5 Olympiastadion, München Wiesel


Reisezeit: Zielorte: Autor:
xx.xx.2008 - xx.xx.2008 Impressionen aus Mexiko (Estadio Azteca, Guadalajara-Derby, Pumas-America) Panda
20.11.2020 - 10.12.2020 England: Plymouth Argyle, Swindon Town, Derby County, West Ham United
15.10.2020 - 31.10.2020 Britische Inseln: Cardiff, Charlton, Sheffield, Dublin, Belfast, Edinburgh, Ipswich,... Dräcksgoof
19.09.2020 - 21.09.2020 Skandinavien: FC Kobenhavn - Bröndby IF und Malmö FF - Djurgardens IF Legia
23.04.2020 - 09.05.2020 Argentinien/Chile: Independiente, Boca Juniors, River Plate, Colo Colo,... Panda
09.04.2020 - 12.04.2020 London: West Ham United, Queens Park Rangers, Crystal Palace
23.02.2020 - 27.02.2020 Griechenland: Olympiakos Piräus, PAOK Saloniki, AEK Athen Panda
19.10.2020 - 22.10.2020 Istanbul: Beledyiespor, Fenerbahce und Derby (Besiktas-Galatasaray) Panda
01.04.200x - 18.04.200x Peru/Bolivien: Universidad San Martin, The Strongest, Alianza Lima, Sporting Cristal
20.11.2020 - 05.12.2020 Argentinien/Uruguay: San Lorenzo, Estudiantes de La Plata, Piver Plate, Rosario Central,... Panda